jump to main menu jump to subject menu jump to content jump to footer

Division Director

Greg Thomas


Insurance Agent and Agency Services
200 East Gaines Street
Tallahassee, FL 32399-0318
Bureau of Licensing
(850) 413-3137
Bureau of Investigation
(850) 413-3136

List of Florida Registered Navigators

Please click here to see the important note below

Name
Florida Registration Number
2016 Certified Navigator
James Aaron 1454353      
Clara Acero 1443100      
Andres Acosta 1377965      
Eva Adan 1359581      
Monique Adin 1444986      
Lisa Agate 1441699      
Deborah Agurcia 1356375      
Lawrence Albano 1356649      
Ariana Albornoz 1442074      
Emmanuela Alexis 1371333 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 305.585.6486
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Giancarlo Alfano 1483500 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Doris Allen 1354020 University of South Florida (PCAN-Healthy Start) 407.595.1035
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Juanita Alvarez Mainster 1356476 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.281.2782
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Analise Alvarez 1381456 University of South Florida (Florida CHAIN) 407.340.0844
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Martha Alvarez 1516357 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 305.585.2834
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sahyli Alvarez-Vera 1442625 University of South Florida (Broward Regional Health Planning Council) 954.561.9681
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sammy Alzofon 1409461      
Jesse Amparo 1516655 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 786.466.1828
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Derek Anderson 1453794 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation) 813.270.8862
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sylvia Anderson 1517477 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.374.5600 ext. 8280
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carmen Angulo 1510819 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Wendy Anthony 1479305 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Northeast Florida) 386.323.2049
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jessica Aragon 1355503      
Bruce Arbelaez 1358166      
Concepcion Arenas 1362299      
Ruth Arenas 1441744      
Sebastian Arenas 1530484 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 786.250.8555
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Alex Arias 1511115 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jacqueline Arnoux 870190 University of South Florida 954.534.9113
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Oscar Arostegui 1361376      
Chiquiila Arrington 1511114 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Joice Asato 1358211      
Lesage Augustin 1438976      
Aaron Ayala 1449826      
Laetitia Badio 1435825      
Richelle Baker 1356884      
Nathaly Baldeon Erazo 1472408      
Jerline Baltimore 1378861      
Darnell Barber-Moye 1169361 University of South Florida (PCAN-Healthy Start) 407.595.1035
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Christina Bare 1516052 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.317.1211
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ernesthy Barnichta 1378533      
Judith Barry 1355510      
Courtney Basik 1477947 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 239.671.2565
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Elizabeth Becerra 1431436 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 786.319.1193
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Beverly Bell 1515802 University of South Florida (Health Council of Southeast Florida) 561.414.3931
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Samantha Benjamin 1356427      
Antwanetta Benjamin-Jones 1511756 SRA International, Inc. 407.207.8534
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Nancy Bennett 1376512 University of South Florida (PCAN-Lake Cares) 352.630.8542
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Paule Bennett 1449666      
Barbara Bermudez 1511164 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Shelley Berry 1369997 University of South Florida (90 Works) 850.630.9082
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jessica Berumen 1399116      
Ruth Bessant 1383567 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation) 813.995.1066
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Chiara Betancourt 1444364      
Jacquelyn Bishop 1358808      
Keith Black 1518104 University of South Florida (Suwannee River Area Health Education Center) 352.208.4889
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Khrystil Black 1379608 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Christopher Blanco 1441704      
David Block 1352848      
Sheryl Boddy 1441034 University of South Florida 941.544.6611
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Michelle Bohning 1440203      
Pamela Bojec 1358210      
Zulma Bolet 1449544      
Vanessa Bonet 1361050 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation-BayCare Health System) 863.292.4107
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lidia Borges 1375198      
Guy Bourraine 1441173      
Nikolene Bradbury Player 1435607 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida-McGregor Clinic) 239.334.9555
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rubi Bravo 1437134      
Yailen Bravo 1444882      
LaShaunda Braynen 1376637      
Laura Brennaman 1434815 University of South Florida 239.634.4411
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Avon Broadnax 1434400      
Lynette Brooks 1356647 Cognosante, LLC 305.970.0057
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Cory Brown 38375 University of South Florida (90 Works) 850.914.7156
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Cynthia Brown 1365903      
Georgette Brown 1352926      
Ashley Brunson 1450202 University of South Florida 813.974.1374
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jessica Bryant 1367281    
 
Kara Bryant 1351080      
Armando Bue, Jr. 1510622 Cognosante, LLC 786.456.5109
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Susan Burke 1416622 Cognosante, LLC 786.762.4223
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jasmine Burney 1370534      
Adam Bushman 408291      
Christina Cabrera 1448198 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 786.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rosalba Cabrera 1518383      
Franco Calgagno 1441700      
Wilmary Camacho 1432571 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Anna Camburn 1359239      
Daniela Campos 1352345      
Yamila Campos 1378040      
Gabriela Canadas 1359277      
Maylin Candina 1352346      
Marie Cantave 1510635 Cognosante, LLC 786.456.5709
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Isaura Cantos 1378027      
Sandra Cardenas 1441108 Cognosante, LLC 786.393.9037
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sumintra Carlisle 1519271 University of South Florida 954.561.9681
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lowell Carmony 1365053      
Sarah Carrillo 1512731 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 866.547.2793
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Katheryn Carter 1436762      
Anaelis Casanova 1432574 University of South Florida 813.974.2317
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Joyce Case 1353751 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Northeast Florida) 904.3013678
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Giancarlos Castano 1438738 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida-Goodwill Industries of Southwest Florida) 239.634.9601
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mokina Castro 1512729 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 866.547.2793
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sarah Catalanotto 1435217      
Liza Cennamo 1440596      
Jenifer Centeno Gavica 1510783 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Monica Cenzano 1444054      
Dominique Cesar 1525010 Cognosante, LLC 786.587.3938
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Esther Cespedes 1440724      
Leann Chaney 1435547      
Sarah Charles 1443931      
Shannon Charles 1356602      
Genevievre Chaumin 1440361      
Margeaux Chavez 1379071      
Debbie Chen 1365878      
Felecia Cherry 1452414      
Sonia Chesnut 1358444      
Nicola Chung 1510737 University of South Florida (Health Council of Southeast Florida) 561.844.4220 ext. 2600
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Chelsea Cicero 1356006      
Deondra Clark 1442627      
Ethel Clarke 1518208 University of South Florida (Broward Regional Health Planning Council) 954.561.9681
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Orlando Clarke 1366041 Cognosante, LLC 678.458.9615
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Consuelo Clavijo 1510621 Cognosante, LLC 786.456.5109
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Karen Clay 1356380      
Candice Clayborne-Harris 1515130 University of South Florida 813.362.1413
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rolanda Cole 1360951      
Lisa Colen 1361397      
Mark Collins 1435197      
Thomas Cook 1511791 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 850.433.1395
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Brandi Cooney 1352869      
Deatra Cooper 1406294      
Mabel Coro 1438974      
Maria Coro 1371378      
Shatavia Cotton 1435867      
Alexander Coya 68331      
Jane Coyle-Hart 1356778      
Myrian Crissien 1357101      
Elsie Crowell 1356010      
Crystal Cruz 1511276 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Dora Cruz 871752      
Guadalupe Cuahutle 1443107 University of South Florida 813.484.5631
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Tiaangela Curry 1360085      
Jaclyn Dallman 1355545      
Aisha Darius 1382401      
Scott Darius 1364329      
Christal Davie 1441206 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 904.307.3752
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kareisha Davis 1445621      
Luis De La Cruz 1515794 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.582.7597
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Yolande Deburgo 1435808      
Bobby Decker 1354237      
Violene Deguerre-Jean 1407757      
Stephanie Delaney 1456427      
Lourdine Delphonse 1371332      
Debora Delva 1518464 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 786.427.5185
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Claudia Demaster 1432520      
Angela DeMonbreun 1359927 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Northeast Florida) 904.762.8613
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Santra Denis 1447240 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida (Catalyst Miami) 954.483.6830
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Joseph Dennett 79698      
Tatinaa Denson 1433342      
Rachelle Desamours 1356600 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida (Catalyst Miami) 305.576.5001 ext. 27
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sandy Desty 1384699      
Alina Diaz 1364191 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.335.2115
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Barbara Diaz 1501907 SRA International, Inc. 561.305.5252
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
John Diaz 1377942      
Jose Diaz 1360316 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.1623
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Natalie Diaz 1473120      
Yanelis Diaz 1358816      
Andy Diaz-Ramos 1359305 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Silvia Dieguez 1444883      
Melissa Dixon 1351061      
Shirley Dominguez 374443 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Chantal Dominique 1515830 University of South Florida 954.534.9113
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rose Donatien 1444352      
Diana Dornelly 1435086      
Teresa Drake 1356478      
Sophy Dufat 1359276      
Chantal Dumond 1438955      
Rawanda Dunnom 1359275      
Sonia Duran Paez 1378310      
Emily Durham 1511077 University of South Florida (Health Council of Southeast Florida) 772.332.4727
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carole Duverneau 1417041 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 305.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Katelynn Dworsky 1369277      
Cecilia Edwards 1371335 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 305.585.6486
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jane Edwards 1440936 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 352.378.4324
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Juanita Edwards 1355128 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949 ext. 291
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Marjorie Edwards 828393      
Vaudreuil Elizee 1361984      
Carol Escobar 1441962      
Ida Eskamani 1355667      
Lorena Estrella 1355516 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 866.547.2793
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Stephanie Estrella 1367429 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 239.433.6704
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Stacey Etienne 1439325      
Zamiriis Eustaquio 1517987 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 786.801.8913
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Minerva Eva 1438975      
Marcella Evans 1449256      
Samantha Fender 1435972      
Stephanie Fenton 1442636      
Juliet Fernandez 796439 Cognosante, LLC 786.970.1635
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Monica Fernandez 1378207      
Jesse Fernandez-Miro 1474285 University of South Florida (Health Council Of South Florida) 305.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Alejandra Ferris 1441520 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mary Fisher 1355291      
Ruburns Flanquin 1377232      
John Foley 1355465      
Luis Fonseca 1018432 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Julienne Fontes 1358645      
Beverley Fountain 1438519 University of South Florida (Suwannee River Area Health Education Center) 386.249.4260
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Juan Franceschi 1441729      
Waple Francois 1438956 Cognosante, LLC 786.497.7757
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Camille Frazier 1511295 Cognosante, LLC 484.860.7702
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lisa Freeman 1521834 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8427
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Yvette Frias 1435042 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Catherine Fuhrman 116230 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation) 813.995.1066
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Molli Fulkerson 1439924      
Fernando Fundora 1440951      
Kenny Gaboton 991940      
Margaret Gaffney 1514860 University of South Florida 407.463.5575
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Roxana Galera 1352344      
Alexander Garcia 112111      
Ayeska Garcia 1445269      
Elba Garcia 1443223      
Giancarlo Garcia 1376441      
Marisa Garcia 1359911      
Tanaka Gates 1515621 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.727.0017
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Juan Genao-Homs 1437343 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 904.322.4479
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Cristina Gephardt 1525715 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 407.618.9772
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Veronica Gilbert 1360935      
Hugo Godoy 1357217      
Idalia Gomez 1359479 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation-Healthy Start Coalition of Hillsborough County) 813.514.0726
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Miralvys Gomez 1352077      
Adianez Gonzalez 1357227      
Alice Gonzalez 1368209      
Andres Gonzalez 1513781 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Christine Gonzalez 1442923      
Cristina Gonzalez 551270      
David Gonzalez 1512771 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 407.878.0811
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mayda Gonzalez 1510262 Cognosante, LLC 786.308.9607
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Monica Gonzalez 1370531      
Jose Gonzalez-Sandoval 1363044      
Temple Goodman 1375057      
Nadine Gousse 527432      
Diana Graves 1434403      
Quanesha Green 1360615      
Nadine Gregoire Jackson 1361885      
Marilyn Gregory 1515316 University of South Florida 941.376.9874
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Natalie Griffins 1519600 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.374.5600
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
David Grissett 936635      
Kellie Grissom 1362197      
Lisa Grossman 1356087      
Daisy Guerra 1352096      
Danna Guerra 1368797      
Pierre Guillet 1356771 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8447
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Dina Gutierrez 1374785      
Patricia Guttu 1352033      
Dinotra Guyton 1435842      
Dolores Guzman 389607 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Northeast Florida) 904.762.8605
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rosaly Guzman 1354640      
Nini Hadwen 1351829 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Shawn Hafner 1512095 Cognosante, LLC 786.564.0865
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Melanie Hall 1361395 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation) 813.428.4653
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jeannette Hamersmith 1378854 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 352.278.6155
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Marsha Hanley 1365802      
Ellen Hanson 1433137 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 703.536.2874
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
John Bill Hanson 1375366 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 571.643.6917
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Munnawar Haque 1513556 University of South Florida (Broward Regional Health Planning Council) 954.561.9681
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Arndreeta Harris 1364641 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation- REACHUP, Incorporated) 813.399.0383
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jasmine Harris 1514059 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 919.675.5312
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kevin Harris 1436589      
Jacqueline Hart 942830      
Rich Hatfield 1352193      
Wendy Hathaway 1354013      
Jeffrey Hawley 1443187      
Marcia Hayden 1353559 University of South Florida (Health Council of Southeast Florida) 561.844.4220
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kathryn Heidisch 1365353      
Keith Heinly 1087744 University of South Florida (United Way of Brevard) 321.631.2740
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Michelle Helms 1511758 SRA International, Inc. 407.463.4467
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Nikole Helvey 1356732      
Angela Hendry 1373554      
Raheem Herbert 1519602 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.318.8569
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Daniel Hernandez 1371675      
Edward Hernandez 1370982      
Elizabeth Hernandez 1358589 University of South Florida (PCAN-Primary Care Access Network) 407.580.7155
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Heather Hernandez 1352542      
Miriela Hernandez 1444884      
Monica Hernandez 1517887 University of South Florida (Gulfcoast North Area Health Education Center) 813.929.1000
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Onaney Hernandez 1354669 University of South Florida (PCAN-Healthy Start) 407.595.1720
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Taimi Hernandez 1356627      
Jerry Hill 1379757      
Kimberly Hill 1435823      
Jaime Hinote 117371 University of South Florida (WellFlorida-Palms Medical Group) 352.463.2374
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lynn Hoganson 1359604 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Northeast Florida) 407.756.0800
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Yira Holley 1511751 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Anide Horton 1516780 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 786.466.4019
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Keri Hoskins 1358207      
Dameka Howard 1359163      
Kathryn Hudson 1358825      
Orlando Hulse 1359292 University of South Florida (PCAN-Primary Care Access Network) 310.925.2875
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Christina Hurtado-Chavez 1370463      
Maria Iglesias 1368907      
Sandra Iglesias 1352879 University of South Florida (HCSEF-Treasure Coast Food Bank) 772.489.3034
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kettlyne Israel 1374626      
Angela Jackson 1440774 University of South Florida (United Way of Lee County, Inc.) 239.433.3900
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Tangela Jackson 906861      
Claudia Jacobs 1367945      
Xonjenese Jacobs 1352904 University of South Florida 813.727.8906
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Theresa James 1354709 University of South Florida 812.630.4368
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Courtney Janer 1510788 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Japhe Jean Claude 796353      
Carline Jean-Baptiste 1441211 Cognosante, LLC 786.762.4223
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Gregory Jenkins 1356614 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.338.7729
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kendra Jenkins 1516413 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.240.2081
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jenna Jennings 1371515      
Jurnide Jerome 1512730 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 239.989.3234
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Maria Jimenez de Armas 1356501 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation- Hispanic Services Council) 813.936.7700
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jarib Jimenez 1358700      
Elaine Joachin 1516722 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.330.7629
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Alexia Johnson 1433147      
Angela Johnson 1442592      
Talonda Johnson 1365464      
Tameka Johnson 1445297      
Morgana Jones 1371773      
Tina Jones 1353046      
Laquanda Jordan 1356890      
Samantha Joseph 1429858      
Ruth Kelly-Brown 1512816 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Tina King 1445011      
Daisy King-Hernandez 1517828 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida-United Way)  
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mary Ann Kirton 1432537      
Cynthia Kravitch 576647      
Aramis Labarga 177317 University of South Florida 561.568.2876
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Coralis Laboy 1433690 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lynnette Lacy 1360315 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation-BayCare Health System) 855.404.3334
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carlyne Lafontant 1441981 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 877.553.7453
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sheryl Lafrance 1531841 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 305.355.5377
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Frantz Lajeunesse 1367169      
Lourdes Laneau 1441745      
Philippe Laporte 1319904      
Alfonso Lara 1504116 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 813.787.2422
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Elizabeth Latortue 1441516      
Kristine Lawson 1502503 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.831.0983
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Dagma Leblanc 1364824      
Angela Leduc 1373004      
Keyondio Lee 1445010      
Judith Leon-Anaya 1435892 Cognosante, LLC 786.427.7757
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jean Lestage 1447791      
Loveline Lestage 1356386 University of South Florida 813.531.1418
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jeanette Lestage-Desir 1441515      
Gesle Letang 606464 University of South Florida 954.561.9681
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Susan Leversee Grossman 910834 University of South Florida 239.470.5350
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Alexis Levy 1442606      
Christian Lexima 1358491      
Pedro Limas 1358802 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8447
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kendry Liranza Sanchez 1372116      
Rebecca Litwiler 1355235 University of South Florida 941.366.0134
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Cecilia Llanes 1359580      
Eraina Lofton 1295957 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 321.202.9185
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carmen Lopez 1433987      
Cathleen Lopez 1511755 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Katherine Lopez Vasquez 1502942 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 954.806.1088
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rachael Lott 873181 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Melissa Loughlin 1358492      
Fabienne Louis 1512781 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 561.932.5718
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ronnie Lovler 1355921 University of South Florida (WellFlorida-SRAHEC) 386.462.1551
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Gerline Lubin 1356636      
Betzaida Lugo 1358474      
Pamela Lukas 1362806 SRA International, Inc. 407.580.2436
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lucille Lurz 1437204      
Marielle Lyde 822820      
Mary Lyons 1358185      
Marjorie Macsius 1449365      
Emilie Mallette 1360427      
Ahilya Mangroo 1438323      
Marjory Manske 1365046      
John Marino 1375829      
Solange Marques-Prado 1363286      
Hilda Martin 1432576      
Janel Martin 1356915      
Eduardo Martinez 1440049      
Nancy Martinez 799413      
Tania Martinez 1365995      
Violeta Martinez 1361266      
Gloria Martinez-Camacho 1436819      
Yvette Matos 1358824      
Joseph Matteo 705134      
Melisa Mauna 1372307      
Patricia Maxwell 1437573 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 850.470.9112
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Manuel Mayor 1514502 University of South Florida 813.974.0390
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Benjamin McAfee 1358376      
Tamara McCarthy 1433986      
Klonda McCollough 1513886 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 407.878.1811
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Wendy McFarlane 1344053      
Deborah McGee 1446193      
Kevin McGrath 1433340      
Dawn McGriff 1445009      
Ariana McIntyre 1524020 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 850.433.1395
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ericka McKinney-Kaelin 1353100 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 386.957.6176
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lakeva McNeil 1448176      
April McQuaig 1522911 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Stephen McQuaig 1524353 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 904.254.1012
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Louisa McQueeney 1135878      
Melody McRannolds 1438552 University of South Florida (Suwannee River Area Health Education Center) 904.796.7096
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Hayat McWilliams 1522708 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 904.982.7492
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sonja Meads 1434875      
Bill Mejia 1517249 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 239.826.6727
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Nicole Mejia 1351893      
Reinaldo Mejias 1365753      
Beverly Melasi-Haag 1359612      
Cynthia Melenedez 1434832      
Jose Melendez 1512607 SRA International, Inc. 813.652.5894
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jose Melendez 1434460      
Nelly Melendez 1510620 Cognosante, LLC 786.456.5109
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Orpha Melidor 1444962      
Shayla Menagi 1435302      
Lourdes Menendez 1518597 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 305.585.1111
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Barbara Meneses 1435319 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jazmin Mera 1517984 National Alliance for Hispanic Health 786.774.9405
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sarai Mercado 1437652      
Amanda Mernagh 1518256 University of South Florida 904.301.3678
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Blanca Mesa 1375895 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.461.3600
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sherine Metayer 1519942 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.494.4239
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Magea Michel 1443629      
Nathalie Milias 1363872 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.681.9373
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ashley Miller 1453886      
Joseph Miller 1435063 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Regina Miller 1434694 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rosana Miranda 1356964      
Joy Mitchell 1515618 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.374.5600
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Cyntia Mogollon 1360477      
Nanette Molina 1519278 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 786.391.2027
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Milda Momplaisir Elysee 944857 University of South Florida (PCAN-Primary Care Access Network) 407.741.5240
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Letticia Montanez 1444265      
Viviana Montoya 1510821 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Michelle Moore 1442629      
Pearlie Moore 1358648      
Brian Morales 1446270 Cognosante, LLC 786.762.4223
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Flor Morales 1368207      
Jhansi Morales 1441507      
Nataly Moreno 1368212      
Shirah Morgan 1361929      
Ryan Morris 1355536      
Giuneur Mosi 1516635 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 310.753.4666
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ines Mosi 1435452 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jennifer Moslek 1446764 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation) 727.459.4940
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Iliana Mundarain 1368200      
Keith Murph 1369440      
Tammy Myers 1439333 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Gonzalo Nassar 1282720 Cognosante, LLC 786.985.5769
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Nadine Nerette 1441524      
Marlene Nesmith 1356716      
Sherly Nicolas 1375546      
Emmanuel Norestin 1523137 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Francis Nowicki 1356641      
Ellen Obrien 1516070 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 561.246.0434
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Crystal Ochoa 1445000 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 305.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Julia O'Connor 1356966      
James Old 1432490      
Nancy Olson 1440298 University of South Florida (United Way of Lee County, Inc.) 239.433.3900
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
David O'Malley 1517224 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 352.301.0135
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mildred Oquendo-Corea 1355252 University of South Florida (United Way of Brevard) 321.631.2740
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Magdala Orelus Jeudy 1449547      
Jo Ann Ortiz 1352837 University of South Florida (PCAN-Osceola Council on Aging) 407.846.8532
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jesus Otero 1354953      
Laura Ottaviano 873252      
Myriame Ouakkass 1361083      
Alcy Ovalles 1499837 University of South Florida (Hispanic Services Council) 813.727.5217
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Elizabeth Oyenuga 1081425      
Sonia Oyola 1514487 University of South Florida 352.630.8664
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Anne Packham 1351065 University of South Florida (PCAN-Primary Care Access Network) 877.564.5031
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Blanca Paez 1433691      
Antonio Pagan, Jr. 1510739 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 407.325.0027
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Felicia Paige 1523386 University of South Florida (United Cerebral Palsy of Central Florida) 786.422.2206
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Emily Paiz 1369157      
Stacey Palmer 1361727      
Arisbet Paniagua Ruiz 1526462 University of South Florida 561.844.4220
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Nakeya Parham 1499781 SRA International, Inc. 407.791.6065
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jaime Parrilla 1364249 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 561.385.1483
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lovely Payoute 1365988      
Jamie Pearl 1514854 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 904.982.7492
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Frank Pelaez 1358828      
Christine Pelaez-Pena 656426 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 772.485.6577
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Yevisi Pena Caballero 1378022      
Kyle Pennington 1372093      
Maria Pepe 1381225      
Ada Perez 1370971      
Mayra Perez 1433983      
Tara Perry 1437574      
Marghreth Pertuz 1398387 University of South Florida 786.709.7373
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Dominique Peterson 1511150 SRA International, Inc. 407.613.5802
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jimmeal Peterson 1448177      
Daisy-Anne Petraglia 1440773 University of South Florida (Goodwill Southwest Florida) 239.357.5191
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Marie Phillips 1352225      
Abdias Pierre 1234518 University of South Florida (HCSEF-Planned Parenthood) 561.767.9440
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Anceline Pierre 1361563      
Fabienne Pierre 1352325      
Shirley Pierre-Louis 1443948      
Eduardo Pineda 1444144 University of South Florida 954.342.0420
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Katherine Pineda 1378041      
Eunice Pizarro Blanco 1510239 Cognosante, LLC 786.217.7851
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Valessa Pluviose 1439392      
Giselle Polo 388118 Cognosante, LLC 305.778.4936 ext. 5109
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Janite Polydor 1439344      
Radames Ponce 1359613      
Latoya Prescod-Williams 1511874 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 407.878.0811
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Pamela Prince 1510696 University of South Florida 904.225.2642
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Renne Proulx 1355734      
Valentina Pykhtina 1175053      
Elisabeth Pyroll 1358652      
Ever Quinones 1433125 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.670.4949 ext. 205
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lemar Ramirez 1511278 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Tatiana Ramirez 458761 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Northeast Florida) 904.301.3678
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jenifer Ramos Cardozo 1440793      
Alexander Ramos 1443781      
Kazim Ramroop 1513680 University of South Florida (Broward Regional Health Planning Council) 954.561.9681 x1298
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Paul Rangel 1361265      
Maria Raspall 1510242 Cognosante, LLC 786.333.9365
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jodi Ray 1354167 University of South Florida 813.974.3143
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Michelle Ray 1353153 University of South Florida 813.974.8888
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Stacy Ray 1350095      
Sophia Rayam 1434405      
Lisa Reese 1376232      
Miranda Reese 1435657 University of South Florida 941.746.5111
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Rebecca Reichert 1357073      
Adriene Reid 1440954      
Joanna Reid 1355705      
Mireya Renaud 1358581      
Mary Reshard 1435276      
Teresa Rice 1457585 University of South Florida 321.631.2740
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ashley Richards 1463873 University of South Florida 813.974.0176
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Bobby Richards 1367355      
Erin Richards 1367135 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8447
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Regina Riggs 1357938      
Catherine Rivera 1381171      
Claudio Rivera 1456422      
Lina Rivera 1527299 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 407.878.0811
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Nicole Rivera 1435084 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.815.0086
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Michael Rizzo 1511498 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 561.213.2390
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Aracely Robledo 1435946 University of South Florida 407.844.2863
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Catherine Roders 1459998 University of South Florida 813.974.9088
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
John Rodriguez Cordero 1371776      
Ashley Rodriguez 1439328      
Crystal Rodriguez 1380662 University of South Florida (United Way of Lee County, Inc.) 239.433.3900
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Doris Rodriguez 1442620      
Edel Rodriguez 1441743      
Elsa Rodriguez 1017157 University of South Florida 855.404.3334
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Joanne Rodriguez 1360426      
Jesenia Roman 1434439      
Guillermo Romero 1438979      
Roque Rosa 1434828      
Mildred Rosado 1434825      
David Rosemond 1364180 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 305.968.8666
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Noel Rosenberg 1527627 Community Health Interventions & Sickle Cell Agency, Inc. 386.956.6462
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Avery Rosnick-Slyker 1352865 University of South Florida 813.974.8272
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mary Ross 1518077 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.415.5845
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Elizabeth Ruiz 1519189 University of South Florida (Healthy Start Coalition of Pinellas) 727.507.6330
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Margarita Ruiz 1360088      
Bethany Rushing 1435192      
Denise Rutjens 1381654      
Deborah Ryan 1355487      
Diana Saavedra 1453956      
Nikita Saint-Aude 1359585      
Marie Salomon 1516863 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Katie Salz 1437572      
Laura Sanchez 1381244      
Martha Sanchez 1357964      
Shawntae Sanders 1359278      
Adan Santiago 1358698      
Jose Santillan 1444141 University of South Florida (Broward Regional Health Planning Council-Hispanic Unity of Florida) 954.821.9614
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Benny Santos 1479843 University of South Florida 407.846.8532
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Isabel Santos 962161 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 561.305.9850
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Samantha Sater 1439326      
Kimberly Schmidbauer 1352221      
Andrea Seale 1434821      
Doulyne Seide 1441951      
Marilyn Seregely 1447223      
Kelli Serio 1502559 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8411
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Helen Shaheen 1438978 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 305.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carol Shea 1352106      
Staci Sheeder 1503444 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.582.7597
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Alyce Shelton 1360301      
Albendia Sherrod 1365752      
Maura Shiffman 1439334      
Madeleine Siegel 1356059      
Sherry Siegfried 1359923 University of South Florida (HCSEF-Treasure Coast Food Bank) 772.489.1381
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Marianne Sierra 1148336      
Olga Sierra 1476889 University of South Florida (Legal Aid Society of Palm Beach County, Inc.) 561.655.8944
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Velkis Silva 1438760 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 786.316.8510
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kyle Simon 1509280 University of South Florida 202.830.4080
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Darlene Slayton 1432572      
Mary Small-McCoy 1359136      
Carlton Smith 1359640      
Kantrel Smith 1374046      
Laquita Smith 1510305 Cognosante, LLC 786.456.5109
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Latonia Smith 1161336 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Letitia Smith 931672      
Tomica Smith 1509343 University of South Florida (Florida CHAIN) 850.364.0770
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Griselle Solorzano 1437967      
Matthew Sommers 1439930 University of South Florida 813.545.6616
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Juan Soto 1366858 Cognosante, LLC 305.629.3156
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Amanda Sotomayor 1510787 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Islara Souto 1358176 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 850.339.3307
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mikayla Souvane 1358625      
Steven Spaulding 1356468      
Judith Spencer 1456389      
Lindsay Spinazzola 1436764      
Anthony Stack 1358986      
Satya Stark-Bejnar 1373581      
Alcidia Stern 1352060 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carrie Stern 1435079 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Danielle Stevens 1439446 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.243.7128  
Rachel Stevens 1352219 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.779.1509
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Belinda Stewart 1367018      
Shearande St-Fleur 1448730      
Janice Kate Stowell 1438035 University of South Florida 863.651.8445
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Mary Strange 1383329      
Charles Summers 797706      
Alain Tamame 1377945      
Tiffen Tapia 1448078 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 352.871.1500
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jennifer Tayler 1358490 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation- BayCare Health System) 855.404.3334
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Terrika Taylor 1374106      
Christina Teague 1435608 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 866.547.2793
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Soraya Tejeda 1434100      
Dinorah Tenf 1353247      
Jean Texin 1368281      
Betty Thelemaque 1441127      
Frantzcia Thenor 1351818      
Michelle Thillet-Schaefer 1358459      
Ruth Thomas 1513681 University of South Florida (Broward Regional Health Planning Council) 954.561.9681
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Talia Thomas 1436772      
Trina Thomas-Palmer 1408051      
Jarryd Thompson 1355294 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8447
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Kai Thompson 1517370 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 678.855.2359
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lynne Thorp 1353554 University of South Florida (Health Planning Council of Southwest Florida) 866.547.2793
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Lemaitre Tilus 1367156 University of South Florida 305.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Linda Tolen 1450569      
Ahnjalena Torres 1435048 Cognosante, LLC 786.427.7757
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Carmen Torres 1351816      
Lauren Torres 981378 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 239.338.8973
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Natalie Torres 1435085      
Raul Torres 1433719      
Gladys Toucet-Santiago 321182      
Georgienne Trauscht 1356736      
Abraham Trewin 1511391 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 877.553.7453
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Vivian Trigo 1443640      
Veronica Trinidad 1377212      
Jacqueline Trudeau 1441069      
Alexander Trujillo 1375186      
Melisa Trujillo 1368285      
Vicki Tucci 1356709      
Cristina Tuero 1439364 University of South Florida (Health Council of South Florida) 786.391.2028
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Machelle Tulalian 1366730      
Erna Turenne 1440730      
Tracy Tygrest 1355692      
Lauren Vagelakos 1352845 University of South Florida (WellFlorida Council) 352.313.6500
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jorge Valdes 1373932      
Marisol Valdes 1401268      
Amy Van Matre 1352095      
Jacqueline Vanterpool 1515620 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.231.3918
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Grisel Vargas 1358644      
Katiana Vargas 1511888 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Monica Vargas 1357909      
Anita Vasquez 1440620      
Edy Vasquez 1442719      
Marisel Vasquez 1510786 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jeniffer Vega 1351817      
Wanda Velez 1368178      
Yshef Ventura 1377966      
Claudia Vethencourt 1527146 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 954.512.9768
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Eva Villas-Boas-Da 1447103 University of South Florida (The Family Healthcare Foundation-BayCare Health System) 863.293.1121
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Chantlet Viverette 1514505 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ralph Volcin 1511792 Cognosante, LLC 561.729.3156
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Voltaire Volcy 924451      
Emma Walker 1511428 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 520.490.1553
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Gladys Walter 1441366      
Cheritta Warren 1433089      
Keisha Watson 1361936      
Tracy Weems 1515730 University of South Florida 305.592.1452
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Frederick West 1440022      
Linda Westfall 1517223 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.727.0407
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Linda Whaley 339454      
Michael Whetstine 339784 Epilepsy Foundation of Florida 904.200.6411
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Chansillia Whyms 1435039      
Tammy Wilkins 1356401 Pinellas County Board of County Commissioners, FL 727.464.8447
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Anthony Williams 666421 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ashley Williams 1355723 University of South Florida (Suwannee River Area Health Education Center-WellFlorida Council) 352.317.7261
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Bianca Williams 1509705      
Tia Williams 1445453      
Vickie Williams 1445949 University of South Florida (Urban League of Broward County) 954.584.0777
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Anna Wilson 1359629      
Natalie Wilson 1358697 SRA International, Inc. 352.360.8664
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Christina Wolf 1353263      
Jaleesa Woodrup 1511732 SRA International, Inc. 407.340.0844
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Sharrada Wright 567376      
Phil-Michael Yacinthe 1435807 Cognosante, LLC 786.493.7002
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
Ariana Young 1516049 Meridian Behavioral Healthcare, Inc. 352.374.5600
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Dionne Young 1369370 SRA International, Inc. 813.422.4917
Certified In-Person Assister for 2016 Open Enrollment
William Zaldivar 1520371 Public Health Trust of Miami-Dade County dba Jackson Health System 305.585.6480
Certified Navigator for 2016 Open Enrollment
Jennifer Zamot 1447012      
Jared Zatkowsky 1363318      
Ana Zelaya 1433979      

IMPORTANT: Please note that some of the individuals on this list are currently no longer certified by the federal government to navigate. We have indicated via check mark for those that have provided proof to the Department that they are currently certified for the 2016 open enrollment period. Otherwise, please contact the federal government to confirm if the navigator is currently certified to navigate.

For more information:

Please contact the organization employing the navigator to obtain additional information such as where the navigator will be operating and available (counties, cities, etc.). Additionally, email address information can be found at http://www.myfloridacfo.com/Data/AAR_ALIS1/dl/navigator.asp.